每日審計

客戶黃金及資金審計 2019 十月 12 00:00 格林威治時間 (什麼是每日審計?)
RSS

?
點擊金庫地點查看金塊列表
總數
金庫
小計
昵稱
點擊下拉選單
KAYAK
KAYAK10056250
KAYAK10081147
KAYAK10086850
KAYAK101470
KAYAK10153447
KAYAK10231507
KAYAK10232698
KAYAK10233253
KAYAK10233310
KAYAK10234111
KAYAK10234135
KAYAK10234486
KAYAK10238278
KAYAK10238281
KAYAK10239334
KAYAK1024546
KAYAK1031815
KAYAK103750
KAYAK1039057
KAYAK1046155
KAYAK1046770
KAYAK1049188
KAYAK105667
KAYAK10603447
KAYAK106498
KAYAK10662253
KAYAK10665346
KAYAK108193
KAYAK1088284
KAYAK108904
KAYAK1101406
KAYAK1104241
KAYAK1108876
KAYAK1111549
KAYAK1114141
KAYAK1115884
KAYAK1116946
KAYAK11199856
KAYAK11247247
KAYAK11283904
KAYAK11321053
KAYAK11337865
KAYAK1133839
KAYAK1137403
KAYAK11394250
KAYAK11470453
KAYAK116632
KAYAK11741653
KAYAK11786647
KAYAK11847247
KAYAK11853247
KAYAK11877901
KAYAK11934847
KAYAK12008896
KAYAK12009013
KAYAK12009046
KAYAK1202755
KAYAK12078247
KAYAK12079459
KAYAK12144253
KAYAK12318253
KAYAK12402280
KAYAK12414856
KAYAK12467653
KAYAK1252327
KAYAK1252447
KAYAK12533047
KAYAK12534856
KAYAK12686650
KAYAK1279723
KAYAK1280392
KAYAK1280554
KAYAK12887047
KAYAK12921847
KAYAK129322
KAYAK12968050
KAYAK13026943
KAYAK13027045
KAYAK13027951
KAYAK13031737
KAYAK13032301
KAYAK13032475
KAYAK13032505
KAYAK13034563
KAYAK13034800
KAYAK13035157
KAYAK13036171
KAYAK13037092
KAYAK13037347
KAYAK13037521
KAYAK13038391
KAYAK13038640
KAYAK13038652
KAYAK13038838
KAYAK13039279
KAYAK13041292
KAYAK13042033
KAYAK13042387
KAYAK13042567
KAYAK13044361
KAYAK13044505
KAYAK13045756
KAYAK13046125
KAYAK13046461
KAYAK13046938
KAYAK13048234
KAYAK13048339
KAYAK13050142
KAYAK13051282
KAYAK13051372
KAYAK13051822
KAYAK13052377
KAYAK13052575
KAYAK13054051
KAYAK13055179
KAYAK13055536
KAYAK13055575
KAYAK13055659
KAYAK13056784
KAYAK13056907
KAYAK13058206
KAYAK13059346
KAYAK13059673
KAYAK13061536
KAYAK13063594
KAYAK13064473
KAYAK13068031
KAYAK13068064
KAYAK13068148
KAYAK13068316
KAYAK13069462
KAYAK13069789
KAYAK13070158
KAYAK13072204
KAYAK13073830
KAYAK13074382
KAYAK13075177
KAYAK13075600
KAYAK13075750
KAYAK13076104
KAYAK13076716
KAYAK13077532
KAYAK13078591
KAYAK13079290
KAYAK13080103
KAYAK13084819
KAYAK13085752
KAYAK13086247
KAYAK13087168
KAYAK13087213
KAYAK13088143
KAYAK13089064
KAYAK13091101
KAYAK13092745
KAYAK13093822
KAYAK13094047
KAYAK13095850
KAYAK13102807
KAYAK13103575
KAYAK13106485
KAYAK13107679
KAYAK13111804
KAYAK13112497
KAYAK13112938
KAYAK13114981
KAYAK13129216
KAYAK13130824
KAYAK13140334
KAYAK13141555
KAYAK13144294
KAYAK13145467
KAYAK13145860
KAYAK13145965
KAYAK13146151
KAYAK13146400
KAYAK13151014
KAYAK13152022
KAYAK13152121
KAYAK13154035
KAYAK13155958
KAYAK13156027
KAYAK13156420
KAYAK13156951
KAYAK13159069
KAYAK13159375
KAYAK13159414
KAYAK13161268
KAYAK13163515
KAYAK13163566
KAYAK13167766
KAYAK13167868
KAYAK13168075
KAYAK13169830
KAYAK13170235
KAYAK13173328
KAYAK13173946
KAYAK13175692
KAYAK13177408
KAYAK13180726
KAYAK13180756
KAYAK13181653
KAYAK13181710
KAYAK13183288
KAYAK13184011
KAYAK13184410
KAYAK13188325
KAYAK13189885
KAYAK13191667
KAYAK13191727
KAYAK13192180
KAYAK13192348
KAYAK13193710
KAYAK13195648
KAYAK13195660
KAYAK13196572
KAYAK13197211
KAYAK13200457
KAYAK13200487
KAYAK13200730
KAYAK13200979
KAYAK13201078
KAYAK13201357
KAYAK13202371
KAYAK13202719
KAYAK13204180
KAYAK13204246
KAYAK13204597
KAYAK13204693
KAYAK13210405
KAYAK13210546
KAYAK13210618
KAYAK13212538
KAYAK13212829
KAYAK13213198
KAYAK13213651
KAYAK13213726
KAYAK13214257
KAYAK13215034
KAYAK13215343
KAYAK13215430
KAYAK13216570
KAYAK13218322
KAYAK13219624
KAYAK13221148
KAYAK13221496
KAYAK13221802
KAYAK13222417
KAYAK13223713
KAYAK13225468
KAYAK13227244
KAYAK13227727
KAYAK13229041
KAYAK13230007
KAYAK13231333
KAYAK13235233
KAYAK132373
KAYAK13237708
KAYAK13238557
KAYAK13239631
KAYAK13240204
KAYAK13240534
KAYAK13241626
KAYAK13244365
KAYAK13244551
KAYAK13256374
KAYAK13269583
KAYAK13337377
KAYAK133591
KAYAK13369399
KAYAK13440598
KAYAK13448374
KAYAK13472926
KAYAK134755
KAYAK13533784
KAYAK13533787
KAYAK13534126
KAYAK135481
KAYAK13587829
KAYAK13588903
KAYAK13588984
KAYAK135988
KAYAK13630435
KAYAK13638127
KAYAK13652086
KAYAK13765180
KAYAK13828180
KAYAK13868836
KAYAK13899049
KAYAK13909024
KAYAK13909414
KAYAK13909699
KAYAK13909816
KAYAK13926583
KAYAK13957189
KAYAK13957588
KAYAK13984459
KAYAK14013283
KAYAK14017630
KAYAK14018707
KAYAK14018890
KAYAK14019205
KAYAK14020390
KAYAK14022340
KAYAK140896
KAYAK140938
KAYAK14123986
KAYAK141241
KAYAK14124463
KAYAK14126701
KAYAK14143648
KAYAK14143852
KAYAK14164711
KAYAK14167459
KAYAK14168737
KAYAK14170600
KAYAK14171614
KAYAK14172493
KAYAK14173069
KAYAK14173102
KAYAK14174956
KAYAK14176036
KAYAK14176318
KAYAK14177521
KAYAK14178625
KAYAK14180674
KAYAK14184313
KAYAK14184787
KAYAK14185747
KAYAK143257
KAYAK14339485
KAYAK14394133
KAYAK14405491
KAYAK14443897
KAYAK14484148
KAYAK14691997
KAYAK14693575
KAYAK14694169
KAYAK14695111
KAYAK14695450
KAYAK14739787
KAYAK14741182
KAYAK14744602
KAYAK14747083
KAYAK14750557
KAYAK14750959
KAYAK14751067
KAYAK14752288
KAYAK14755342
KAYAK14756527
KAYAK14756743
KAYAK14758276
KAYAK14758330
KAYAK14758543
KAYAK14758720
KAYAK14760013
KAYAK14760841
KAYAK14765218
KAYAK14766394
KAYAK14766922
KAYAK14775082
KAYAK14780863
KAYAK14781298
KAYAK14781340
KAYAK14781511
KAYAK14782321
KAYAK14786281
KAYAK14787760
KAYAK14787838
KAYAK14788906
KAYAK14789572
KAYAK14789857
KAYAK14793004
KAYAK14793154
KAYAK14795791
KAYAK14796079
KAYAK14798908
KAYAK14799136
KAYAK14799244
KAYAK14800498
KAYAK14801569
KAYAK14805331
KAYAK14805382
KAYAK14806999
KAYAK14808178
KAYAK14808517
KAYAK14808967
KAYAK14810641
KAYAK14811406
KAYAK14811721
KAYAK14812222
KAYAK14813395
KAYAK14819092
KAYAK14819758
KAYAK14820088
KAYAK14821687
KAYAK14821720
KAYAK14822821
KAYAK14823178
KAYAK14825965
KAYAK1483012
KAYAK14831251
KAYAK14833273
KAYAK14833453
KAYAK14833567
KAYAK14833768
KAYAK14835883
KAYAK14836330
KAYAK14837047
KAYAK14837767
KAYAK14838640
KAYAK14842231
KAYAK14842732
KAYAK14845933
KAYAK148933
KAYAK14895037
KAYAK14979436
KAYAK15048313
KAYAK15071602
KAYAK150763
KAYAK150766
KAYAK15083461
KAYAK15083815
KAYAK15083866
KAYAK15092125
KAYAK15098002
KAYAK15098023
KAYAK151177
KAYAK151192
KAYAK15131758
KAYAK15132979
KAYAK15148465
KAYAK15148543
KAYAK15160723
KAYAK15161965
KAYAK15165157
KAYAK15189943
KAYAK15192202
KAYAK15195205
KAYAK15198820
KAYAK15198940
KAYAK15211492
KAYAK15223786
KAYAK15249583
KAYAK15249868
KAYAK15250633
KAYAK15251920
KAYAK15252244
KAYAK15254800
KAYAK15257203
KAYAK15257521
KAYAK15257620
KAYAK15258349
KAYAK15259921
KAYAK15260695
KAYAK15262708
KAYAK15264841
KAYAK15277498
KAYAK15277624
KAYAK15278035
KAYAK15280234
KAYAK15282268
KAYAK15282850
KAYAK15288088
KAYAK15288460
KAYAK15289174
KAYAK15289978
KAYAK15290785
KAYAK15291901
KAYAK15291928
KAYAK15291955
KAYAK15292972
KAYAK15292978
KAYAK15293071
KAYAK15293122
KAYAK15293899
KAYAK15294751
KAYAK15294844
KAYAK15295078
KAYAK15296329
KAYAK15296878
KAYAK15297796
KAYAK15299599
KAYAK15300403
KAYAK15300568
KAYAK15300595
KAYAK15301930
KAYAK15302164
KAYAK15303160
KAYAK15304312
KAYAK15304768
KAYAK15304978
KAYAK15307165
KAYAK15307396
KAYAK15308218
KAYAK15309334
KAYAK15310447
KAYAK15310837
KAYAK15311173
KAYAK15312838
KAYAK15314734
KAYAK15317605
KAYAK15319399
KAYAK15324049
KAYAK15324559
KAYAK15325966
KAYAK15327358
KAYAK15327988
KAYAK15331132
KAYAK15331807
KAYAK15334054
KAYAK15335887
KAYAK15337579
KAYAK15337957
KAYAK15342178
KAYAK15343144
KAYAK15343483
KAYAK15346204
KAYAK15346876
KAYAK15346888
KAYAK15347761
KAYAK15347968
KAYAK15348244
KAYAK15349258
KAYAK15349498
KAYAK15350698
KAYAK15352960
KAYAK15354385
KAYAK15356536
KAYAK15359536
KAYAK15361234
KAYAK15361876
KAYAK15364642
KAYAK15368128
KAYAK15368494
KAYAK15370753
KAYAK15372793
KAYAK153733
KAYAK15373471
KAYAK15375937
KAYAK15377194
KAYAK15377293
KAYAK15377488
KAYAK15377791
KAYAK15378067
KAYAK153814
KAYAK15381400
KAYAK15383095
KAYAK15383239
KAYAK15383530
KAYAK15384460
KAYAK15389062
KAYAK15394948
KAYAK15395512
KAYAK15398296
KAYAK15399496
KAYAK15400615
KAYAK15401329
KAYAK15401983
KAYAK15403384
KAYAK15405970
KAYAK15409903
KAYAK15418552
KAYAK15418645
KAYAK15422146
KAYAK15424207
KAYAK15426742
KAYAK15428260
KAYAK15429628
KAYAK15432205
KAYAK15434794
KAYAK15437563
KAYAK15438301
KAYAK15440737
KAYAK15442369
KAYAK15443227
KAYAK15445087
KAYAK15446101
KAYAK15450352
KAYAK15452311
KAYAK15453094
KAYAK15453514
KAYAK15457288
KAYAK15459745
KAYAK15462472
KAYAK15466978
KAYAK15467242
KAYAK15468229
KAYAK15471658
KAYAK15472261
KAYAK15472675
KAYAK15472753
KAYAK15473677
KAYAK15473776
KAYAK15476914
KAYAK15479317
KAYAK15480433
KAYAK15480664
KAYAK15480862
KAYAK15481663
KAYAK15481957
KAYAK15482464
KAYAK15483481
KAYAK15489136
KAYAK15489172
KAYAK15492307
KAYAK15497761
KAYAK15499132
KAYAK15502153
KAYAK15502204
KAYAK15504100
KAYAK15506122
KAYAK15507511
KAYAK15507622
KAYAK15507784
KAYAK15508891
KAYAK15509782
KAYAK15509998
KAYAK15511558
KAYAK15511594
KAYAK15513097
KAYAK15514552
KAYAK15516559
KAYAK15517732
KAYAK15520003
KAYAK15521059
KAYAK15521359
KAYAK15521695
KAYAK15522964
KAYAK15531148
KAYAK15531415
KAYAK15532198
KAYAK15532312
KAYAK15533518
KAYAK15534568
KAYAK15534856
KAYAK15535540
KAYAK15536914
KAYAK15537565
KAYAK15537856
KAYAK15538963
KAYAK15539074
KAYAK15541426
KAYAK15542098
KAYAK15543643
KAYAK15544324
KAYAK15544393
KAYAK15545773
KAYAK15545854
KAYAK15545890
KAYAK15546106
KAYAK15546232
KAYAK15546412
KAYAK15546496
KAYAK15546499
KAYAK15546529
KAYAK15546835
KAYAK15546964
KAYAK15546994
KAYAK15547153
KAYAK15547210
KAYAK15547636
KAYAK15547768
KAYAK15547861
KAYAK15547882
KAYAK15548218
KAYAK15548248
KAYAK15548251
KAYAK15548479
KAYAK15548842
KAYAK15548914
KAYAK15549295
KAYAK15549313
KAYAK15549577
KAYAK15549892
KAYAK15550249
KAYAK15550438
KAYAK15551155
KAYAK15551332
KAYAK15552469
KAYAK15552652
KAYAK15552829
KAYAK15553069
KAYAK15553165
KAYAK15553336
KAYAK15553381
KAYAK15553426
KAYAK15553666
KAYAK15553819
KAYAK15553894
KAYAK15554071
KAYAK15554188
KAYAK15554269
KAYAK15554356
KAYAK15554467
KAYAK15554566
KAYAK15554632
KAYAK15554926
KAYAK15555028
KAYAK15555415
KAYAK15555472
KAYAK15555628
KAYAK15556525
KAYAK15556804
KAYAK15556984
KAYAK15557329
KAYAK15557470
KAYAK15558013
KAYAK15558130
KAYAK15558184
KAYAK15558535
KAYAK15558835
KAYAK15558973
KAYAK15559234
KAYAK15559336
KAYAK15559351
KAYAK15559642
KAYAK15559771
KAYAK15559780
KAYAK15559870
KAYAK15559945
KAYAK15560401
KAYAK15560458
KAYAK15560461
KAYAK15560737
KAYAK15560794
KAYAK15560830
KAYAK15561010
KAYAK15561922
KAYAK15561934
KAYAK15562048
KAYAK15562129
KAYAK15562267
KAYAK15562531
KAYAK15562702
KAYAK15562849
KAYAK15563059
KAYAK15563065
KAYAK15563287
KAYAK15563389
KAYAK15563479
KAYAK15563650
KAYAK15563998
KAYAK15564061
KAYAK15564394
KAYAK15564589
KAYAK15564751
KAYAK15565051
KAYAK15565399
KAYAK15565471
KAYAK15565576
KAYAK15565786
KAYAK15566092
KAYAK15566509
KAYAK15566683
KAYAK15566779
KAYAK15566905
KAYAK15567598
KAYAK15567952
KAYAK15568207
KAYAK15568450
KAYAK15568849
KAYAK15568927
KAYAK15569029
KAYAK15569089
KAYAK15569122
KAYAK15569377
KAYAK15569521
KAYAK15569668
KAYAK15569728
KAYAK15569944
KAYAK15570271
KAYAK15570613
KAYAK15570652
KAYAK15570655
KAYAK15570877
KAYAK15571027
KAYAK15571558
KAYAK15571627
KAYAK15572107
KAYAK15572338
KAYAK15572539
KAYAK15572833
KAYAK15573172
KAYAK15573508
KAYAK15573541
KAYAK15573610
KAYAK15574348
KAYAK15574456
KAYAK15574543
KAYAK15575215
KAYAK15575263
KAYAK15575314
KAYAK15575566
KAYAK15575605
KAYAK15575608
KAYAK15575647
KAYAK15575842
KAYAK15575983
KAYAK15576349
KAYAK15576577
KAYAK15577003
KAYAK15577021
KAYAK15577045
KAYAK15577099
KAYAK15577549
KAYAK15577828
KAYAK15577873
KAYAK15578119
KAYAK15578353
KAYAK15578362
KAYAK15578461
KAYAK15578587
KAYAK15578626
KAYAK15578710
KAYAK15578764
KAYAK15578986
KAYAK15579199
KAYAK15579283
KAYAK15579616
KAYAK155869
KAYAK157111
KAYAK15775
KAYAK159955
KAYAK160993
KAYAK1611565
KAYAK161350
KAYAK1614577
KAYAK164257
KAYAK168319
KAYAK169819
KAYAK17116
KAYAK172078
KAYAK172540
KAYAK173278
KAYAK173944
KAYAK174205
KAYAK1747120
KAYAK175450
KAYAK175987
KAYAK177946
KAYAK178807
KAYAK178864
KAYAK17944
KAYAK179821
KAYAK180217
KAYAK180706
KAYAK181957
KAYAK182209
KAYAK1835335
KAYAK1839727
KAYAK184042
KAYAK1842694
KAYAK1842748
KAYAK185068
KAYAK1852675
KAYAK1870558
KAYAK1872970
KAYAK187486
KAYAK18835
KAYAK1894558
KAYAK190408
KAYAK190729
KAYAK1931176
KAYAK1931194
KAYAK1943356
KAYAK1944343
KAYAK195295
KAYAK1964155
KAYAK198913
KAYAK2028370
KAYAK205834
KAYAK212107
KAYAK214270
KAYAK215134
KAYAK215758
KAYAK216013
KAYAK217735
KAYAK219847
KAYAK22
KAYAK220033
KAYAK221236
KAYAK221338
KAYAK221422
KAYAK224020
KAYAK2256391
KAYAK226480
KAYAK227785
KAYAK228682
KAYAK228826
KAYAK229021
KAYAK229282
KAYAK229690
KAYAK231097
KAYAK2323555
KAYAK2392234
KAYAK2393593
KAYAK2395663
KAYAK2411224
KAYAK2421406
KAYAK2517727
KAYAK2545159
KAYAK2808955
KAYAK2930755
KAYAK3017755
KAYAK30571
KAYAK3059155
KAYAK3085555
KAYAK3251755
KAYAK32686
KAYAK3327649
KAYAK3383758
KAYAK340570
KAYAK34654
KAYAK3589567
KAYAK3793390
KAYAK3794593
KAYAK3795430
KAYAK3796198
KAYAK3800830
KAYAK3801808
KAYAK3802510
KAYAK3805333
KAYAK3806716
KAYAK38068
KAYAK38386
KAYAK4009147
KAYAK4050358
KAYAK408346
KAYAK4099012
KAYAK4099072
KAYAK4143961
KAYAK4174582
KAYAK417751
KAYAK419698
KAYAK42061
KAYAK42091
KAYAK421744
KAYAK4233982
KAYAK423940
KAYAK425194
KAYAK426442
KAYAK426463
KAYAK430636
KAYAK431899
KAYAK434176
KAYAK43534
KAYAK438025
KAYAK438772
KAYAK44050
KAYAK442249
KAYAK449767
KAYAK45139
KAYAK452509
KAYAK452992
KAYAK456250
KAYAK459568
KAYAK462370
KAYAK462463
KAYAK463723
KAYAK46426
KAYAK465955
KAYAK466288
KAYAK466885
KAYAK468721
KAYAK469369
KAYAK47
KAYAK4708048
KAYAK471736
KAYAK4863418
KAYAK48883
KAYAK5023555
KAYAK50497
KAYAK5218558
KAYAK52417
KAYAK5274955
KAYAK52852
KAYAK534349
KAYAK5432161
KAYAK5628955
KAYAK5726155
KAYAK5726761
KAYAK58054
KAYAK5807755
KAYAK5823919
KAYAK5828728
KAYAK5829331
KAYAK5831236
KAYAK5849683
KAYAK5861071
KAYAK5862298
KAYAK586546
KAYAK5873674
KAYAK5875465
KAYAK5907670
KAYAK5907880
KAYAK5908006
KAYAK5963647
KAYAK60052
KAYAK611875
KAYAK614296
KAYAK6179650
KAYAK6275392
KAYAK6281698
KAYAK6331207
KAYAK6331396
KAYAK6332155
KAYAK64276
KAYAK6464173
KAYAK6464683
KAYAK648358
KAYAK64846
KAYAK6563647
KAYAK6617824
KAYAK6663247
KAYAK670489
KAYAK6710731
KAYAK671317
KAYAK6715798
KAYAK6717382
KAYAK6718894
KAYAK6722278
KAYAK6722323
KAYAK672244
KAYAK6724105
KAYAK6724312
KAYAK6724375
KAYAK674566
KAYAK674692
KAYAK67618
KAYAK677542
KAYAK677779
KAYAK6777991
KAYAK6786904
KAYAK6801274
KAYAK680218
KAYAK680563
KAYAK682612
KAYAK6841450
KAYAK684397
KAYAK684826
KAYAK685234
KAYAK686320
KAYAK6897247
KAYAK690976
KAYAK691561
KAYAK692137
KAYAK695236
KAYAK695821
KAYAK697759
KAYAK698548
KAYAK699172
KAYAK6999850
KAYAK701338
KAYAK701854
KAYAK704188
KAYAK70648
KAYAK706726
KAYAK708535
KAYAK708838
KAYAK7091305
KAYAK709723
KAYAK710188
KAYAK711838
KAYAK7119250
KAYAK712132
KAYAK713173
KAYAK714406
KAYAK718930
KAYAK719518
KAYAK720214
KAYAK724720
KAYAK725494
KAYAK7260466
KAYAK7261189
KAYAK7261702
KAYAK7264468
KAYAK7285654
KAYAK7296868
KAYAK7414180
KAYAK7491517
KAYAK7491733
KAYAK7492132
KAYAK7499683
KAYAK7770247
KAYAK7786450
KAYAK7798447
KAYAK791746
KAYAK7991047
KAYAK80428
KAYAK80530
KAYAK809749
KAYAK81922
KAYAK8208355
KAYAK8216185
KAYAK8679256
KAYAK8723137
KAYAK8723236
KAYAK876352
KAYAK8790247
KAYAK8828047
KAYAK8844247
KAYAK8868847
KAYAK8985247
KAYAK9165247
KAYAK9188647
KAYAK9201919
KAYAK92251
KAYAK9306847
KAYAK96358
KAYAK9668254
KAYAK9668668
KAYAK9668695
KAYAK9669898
KAYAK9670018
KAYAK9740047
KAYAK9789316
KAYAK9790666
KAYAK9870247
KAYAK98752
KAYAK9955447
KAYAK9974647
KAYAKGOLD
KAYAKPUPPY
KAYAKWINTER
KAYAKZB