每日審計

客戶黃金及資金審計 2019 八月 21 00:00 格林威治時間 (什麼是每日審計?)
RSS

?
點擊金庫地點查看金塊列表
總數
金庫
小計
昵稱
點擊下拉選單
LEMUR1
LEMUR100237
LEMUR10068847
LEMUR101167
LEMUR101179
LEMUR101275
LEMUR1016752
LEMUR10231027
LEMUR10231639
LEMUR10233325
LEMUR10235119
LEMUR10238200
LEMUR1023955
LEMUR10271647
LEMUR10277647
LEMUR10398250
LEMUR10460647
LEMUR1059355
LEMUR10629256
LEMUR106309
LEMUR10632262
LEMUR10666030
LEMUR10667869
LEMUR10703662
LEMUR10728850
LEMUR10771459
LEMUR108700
LEMUR10986847
LEMUR1106017
LEMUR1106680
LEMUR1106974
LEMUR1107091
LEMUR1119274
LEMUR11202247
LEMUR1121383
LEMUR112147
LEMUR11234647
LEMUR11340256
LEMUR11399650
LEMUR11461450
LEMUR11515450
LEMUR11636062
LEMUR11656447
LEMUR116617
LEMUR11805847
LEMUR118321
LEMUR11916256
LEMUR11921647
LEMUR12009784
LEMUR12010249
LEMUR12011089
LEMUR120478
LEMUR12089647
LEMUR12091573
LEMUR1212076
LEMUR1214755
LEMUR12159247
LEMUR12245656
LEMUR12283447
LEMUR12363850
LEMUR1260955
LEMUR126544
LEMUR1276543
LEMUR128809
LEMUR12890305
LEMUR129157
LEMUR12942868
LEMUR129478
LEMUR13026295
LEMUR13026556
LEMUR13028293
LEMUR13028764
LEMUR13028791
LEMUR13029364
LEMUR13029793
LEMUR13030186
LEMUR13031152
LEMUR13031374
LEMUR13032007
LEMUR13032061
LEMUR13032772
LEMUR13033660
LEMUR13034602
LEMUR13035976
LEMUR13036441
LEMUR13038949
LEMUR13040218
LEMUR130417
LEMUR13043203
LEMUR13047094
LEMUR13047781
LEMUR13048426
LEMUR13050073
LEMUR13052524
LEMUR13053499
LEMUR13054705
LEMUR13056145
LEMUR13056490
LEMUR13057612
LEMUR13057894
LEMUR13057903
LEMUR13059829
LEMUR13061377
LEMUR13063618
LEMUR13064023
LEMUR13065031
LEMUR13065217
LEMUR13066912
LEMUR13067251
LEMUR13067941
LEMUR13068196
LEMUR13068589
LEMUR13070206
LEMUR13071250
LEMUR13075648
LEMUR13076677
LEMUR13077544
LEMUR13080901
LEMUR13081765
LEMUR13081852
LEMUR13082317
LEMUR13083424
LEMUR13083535
LEMUR13085116
LEMUR13086616
LEMUR13086751
LEMUR13090459
LEMUR13092697
LEMUR13093162
LEMUR13094290
LEMUR13094956
LEMUR13096306
LEMUR13096735
LEMUR13098163
LEMUR13099504
LEMUR13100191
LEMUR13101019
LEMUR13101694
LEMUR13101862
LEMUR13102276
LEMUR13103809
LEMUR13105417
LEMUR13105606
LEMUR13105609
LEMUR13106029
LEMUR13108690
LEMUR13110292
LEMUR13110517
LEMUR13110916
LEMUR13117276
LEMUR13120345
LEMUR13141621
LEMUR13142566
LEMUR13146439
LEMUR13146457
LEMUR13150399
LEMUR13152949
LEMUR13153879
LEMUR13156138
LEMUR13160185
LEMUR13160221
LEMUR13162384
LEMUR13162684
LEMUR13163170
LEMUR13163227
LEMUR13163335
LEMUR13163686
LEMUR13164478
LEMUR13167265
LEMUR13167418
LEMUR13169293
LEMUR13169698
LEMUR13170451
LEMUR13172359
LEMUR13173127
LEMUR13176736
LEMUR13179124
LEMUR13179898
LEMUR13180258
LEMUR13180963
LEMUR13181023
LEMUR13181389
LEMUR13181788
LEMUR13182037
LEMUR13185508
LEMUR13186483
LEMUR13187302
LEMUR13187800
LEMUR13189759
LEMUR13190095
LEMUR13197919
LEMUR13198771
LEMUR13200415
LEMUR13201396
LEMUR13202029
LEMUR13202089
LEMUR13202314
LEMUR13204453
LEMUR13206316
LEMUR13210183
LEMUR13210258
LEMUR13213936
LEMUR13213954
LEMUR13215100
LEMUR13216387
LEMUR13216624
LEMUR13218037
LEMUR13219234
LEMUR13219627
LEMUR13220707
LEMUR13223134
LEMUR13224298
LEMUR13226920
LEMUR13226998
LEMUR13229404
LEMUR13230988
LEMUR13231504
LEMUR13231747
LEMUR13233298
LEMUR13234882
LEMUR13236607
LEMUR13237372
LEMUR13242403
LEMUR13243750
LEMUR13244107
LEMUR13289395
LEMUR13325053
LEMUR13333771
LEMUR13405774
LEMUR13439974
LEMUR13471180
LEMUR13473013
LEMUR13534702
LEMUR13539574
LEMUR13588282
LEMUR13629079
LEMUR13631287
LEMUR13631851
LEMUR13638733
LEMUR13639438
LEMUR13651738
LEMUR13776076
LEMUR1377955
LEMUR13780174
LEMUR13782574
LEMUR13822666
LEMUR13844371
LEMUR13878019
LEMUR13878109
LEMUR13904047
LEMUR139060
LEMUR13910233
LEMUR13910905
LEMUR13912534
LEMUR13957174
LEMUR13957318
LEMUR13960228
LEMUR13962712
LEMUR14002204
LEMUR14013763
LEMUR14014666
LEMUR14017261
LEMUR14018005
LEMUR14021062
LEMUR14024074
LEMUR14072374
LEMUR14075983
LEMUR14125891
LEMUR14125960
LEMUR14156371
LEMUR14160241
LEMUR14161255
LEMUR14163655
LEMUR14163697
LEMUR14163886
LEMUR14167747
LEMUR14170699
LEMUR14172202
LEMUR14174701
LEMUR14176027
LEMUR14178037
LEMUR14181001
LEMUR14182816
LEMUR14182942
LEMUR14186344
LEMUR14260885
LEMUR14278894
LEMUR14302900
LEMUR14394778
LEMUR14403688
LEMUR14421088
LEMUR14442694
LEMUR1455385
LEMUR14570485
LEMUR14586697
LEMUR14638906
LEMUR146764
LEMUR14690188
LEMUR14690464
LEMUR14691103
LEMUR14695714
LEMUR14718646
LEMUR14724898
LEMUR14739037
LEMUR14742532
LEMUR14743651
LEMUR14743738
LEMUR14749045
LEMUR14751283
LEMUR14754871
LEMUR14755051
LEMUR14755573
LEMUR14756713
LEMUR14757460
LEMUR14757925
LEMUR14758000
LEMUR14759464
LEMUR14760829
LEMUR14761849
LEMUR14763166
LEMUR14764027
LEMUR14764954
LEMUR14767897
LEMUR14769448
LEMUR14769760
LEMUR14770663
LEMUR14770927
LEMUR14771254
LEMUR14773036
LEMUR14775502
LEMUR14778142
LEMUR14779009
LEMUR14780338
LEMUR14782438
LEMUR14788012
LEMUR14789854
LEMUR14790064
LEMUR14792131
LEMUR14792389
LEMUR14793007
LEMUR14795398
LEMUR14795836
LEMUR14797555
LEMUR14797723
LEMUR14797732
LEMUR14801446
LEMUR14801467
LEMUR14801476
LEMUR14802058
LEMUR14802370
LEMUR14802730
LEMUR14804392
LEMUR14819083
LEMUR14819704
LEMUR14820130
LEMUR14821660
LEMUR14825959
LEMUR14826595
LEMUR14828389
LEMUR14835496
LEMUR14835940
LEMUR14836543
LEMUR14839384
LEMUR14841892
LEMUR14844514
LEMUR14845642
LEMUR14911993
LEMUR14931256
LEMUR14932
LEMUR14937808
LEMUR14989963
LEMUR14992741
LEMUR15069154
LEMUR15092218
LEMUR15095779
LEMUR15099175
LEMUR15099661
LEMUR15099847
LEMUR15128098
LEMUR15131566
LEMUR15132586
LEMUR15146719
LEMUR15147322
LEMUR15147985
LEMUR15157354
LEMUR15160441
LEMUR15160456
LEMUR151804
LEMUR15192205
LEMUR15201094
LEMUR15211657
LEMUR15246814
LEMUR15251713
LEMUR15253246
LEMUR15253663
LEMUR15254152
LEMUR15255922
LEMUR15256891
LEMUR15257215
LEMUR15257857
LEMUR15258421
LEMUR15259648
LEMUR15260131
LEMUR152701
LEMUR15275179
LEMUR15277705
LEMUR15277948
LEMUR15278200
LEMUR15278479
LEMUR15279172
LEMUR15279772
LEMUR15280468
LEMUR15282385
LEMUR15286018
LEMUR15287086
LEMUR15289075
LEMUR15289807
LEMUR15290812
LEMUR15292066
LEMUR15292471
LEMUR15292567
LEMUR15294577
LEMUR15294700
LEMUR15296599
LEMUR15296992
LEMUR15297439
LEMUR15297919
LEMUR15299341
LEMUR15299602
LEMUR15300769
LEMUR15300811
LEMUR15300814
LEMUR15300883
LEMUR15303445
LEMUR15303763
LEMUR15306055
LEMUR15306199
LEMUR15307168
LEMUR15307327
LEMUR15307852
LEMUR15309397
LEMUR15309778
LEMUR15311503
LEMUR15311743
LEMUR15312700
LEMUR15313405
LEMUR15313420
LEMUR15313744
LEMUR15318139
LEMUR15318442
LEMUR15319600
LEMUR15319894
LEMUR15320581
LEMUR15321784
LEMUR15323641
LEMUR15323968
LEMUR15327316
LEMUR15328585
LEMUR15329638
LEMUR15330130
LEMUR15330532
LEMUR15330649
LEMUR15333937
LEMUR15334744
LEMUR15335248
LEMUR15335620
LEMUR15337093
LEMUR15337759
LEMUR15341014
LEMUR15341113
LEMUR15342604
LEMUR15342667
LEMUR15344776
LEMUR15345898
LEMUR15346108
LEMUR15346684
LEMUR15346858
LEMUR15348307
LEMUR15349633
LEMUR15351553
LEMUR15351751
LEMUR15352753
LEMUR15353125
LEMUR15353452
LEMUR15354907
LEMUR15355000
LEMUR15357580
LEMUR15357697
LEMUR15360307
LEMUR15363382
LEMUR15365536
LEMUR15365989
LEMUR15367201
LEMUR15368515
LEMUR15369103
LEMUR15370552
LEMUR15373171
LEMUR15380107
LEMUR15380956
LEMUR15381421
LEMUR15381670
LEMUR15385492
LEMUR15386368
LEMUR15388087
LEMUR15393016
LEMUR15393166
LEMUR15395068
LEMUR15396625
LEMUR15397165
LEMUR15397528
LEMUR15398395
LEMUR15399013
LEMUR15399241
LEMUR15400591
LEMUR15400594
LEMUR15401845
LEMUR15402430
LEMUR15402964
LEMUR15407887
LEMUR15411967
LEMUR15413149
LEMUR15415939
LEMUR15426913
LEMUR15426976
LEMUR15427099
LEMUR15428944
LEMUR15429022
LEMUR15430438
LEMUR15431359
LEMUR15431731
LEMUR15433003
LEMUR15433165
LEMUR15434785
LEMUR15435547
LEMUR15435757
LEMUR154366
LEMUR15437200
LEMUR15438049
LEMUR15438853
LEMUR15439327
LEMUR15440311
LEMUR15440710
LEMUR15442072
LEMUR15442438
LEMUR15443872
LEMUR15444814
LEMUR15444979
LEMUR15445300
LEMUR15445549
LEMUR15447640
LEMUR15447940
LEMUR15450793
LEMUR15451402
LEMUR15451834
LEMUR15453547
LEMUR15455143
LEMUR15455512
LEMUR15456184
LEMUR15457126
LEMUR15457915
LEMUR15457960
LEMUR15460954
LEMUR15461215
LEMUR15467224
LEMUR15467350
LEMUR15470224
LEMUR15470392
LEMUR15470890
LEMUR15471313
LEMUR15473314
LEMUR15473335
LEMUR15473425
LEMUR15475519
LEMUR15479227
LEMUR15479980
LEMUR15481837
LEMUR15482101
LEMUR15483115
LEMUR15484768
LEMUR15484780
LEMUR15488320
LEMUR15488539
LEMUR15488545
LEMUR15488560
LEMUR15489556
LEMUR15490333
LEMUR15490477
LEMUR154933
LEMUR15494716
LEMUR15496765
LEMUR15499849
LEMUR15501742
LEMUR15502159
LEMUR15503761
LEMUR15503872
LEMUR15507388
LEMUR15507589
LEMUR15511009
LEMUR15511801
LEMUR15511831
LEMUR15514012
LEMUR15514150
LEMUR15515083
LEMUR15515710
LEMUR15519346
LEMUR15520435
LEMUR15524683
LEMUR15526384
LEMUR15527137
LEMUR15527452
LEMUR15528529
LEMUR15530107
LEMUR15531178
LEMUR15531682
LEMUR15531961
LEMUR15534769
LEMUR15535777
LEMUR15535864
LEMUR15535948
LEMUR15536860
LEMUR15536884
LEMUR15537799
LEMUR15537817
LEMUR15537901
LEMUR15538162
LEMUR15538186
LEMUR15538435
LEMUR15538498
LEMUR15538600
LEMUR15538735
LEMUR15538885
LEMUR15539077
LEMUR15539125
LEMUR15539200
LEMUR15539449
LEMUR15539569
LEMUR15539929
LEMUR15540202
LEMUR15540352
LEMUR15540736
LEMUR15541069
LEMUR15541192
LEMUR15541198
LEMUR15541234
LEMUR15541399
LEMUR15542074
LEMUR15542116
LEMUR15542482
LEMUR15543568
LEMUR15544042
LEMUR15544084
LEMUR15545140
LEMUR15545158
LEMUR15545296
LEMUR15545719
LEMUR15545728
LEMUR15545788
LEMUR15545908
LEMUR15545917
LEMUR15546211
LEMUR15546880
LEMUR15547072
LEMUR15547249
LEMUR15547531
LEMUR15547567
LEMUR15547570
LEMUR15547762
LEMUR15548074
LEMUR15548128
LEMUR15548407
LEMUR15548461
LEMUR15548500
LEMUR15548533
LEMUR15548611
LEMUR15548704
LEMUR15548857
LEMUR15549262
LEMUR15549487
LEMUR15549604
LEMUR15550336
LEMUR15550393
LEMUR15550411
LEMUR15550606
LEMUR15551236
LEMUR15552028
LEMUR15552280
LEMUR15552538
LEMUR15552730
LEMUR15553000
LEMUR15553156
LEMUR15553993
LEMUR15554251
LEMUR15554257
LEMUR15554281
LEMUR15554338
LEMUR15554419
LEMUR15554590
LEMUR15554773
LEMUR15555019
LEMUR15555094
LEMUR15555199
LEMUR15555619
LEMUR15555763
LEMUR15555781
LEMUR15556471
LEMUR15556480
LEMUR15556939
LEMUR15557041
LEMUR15557869
LEMUR15558070
LEMUR15558151
LEMUR15558763
LEMUR15558826
LEMUR15558970
LEMUR15559231
LEMUR15559249
LEMUR15559354
LEMUR15559621
LEMUR15559774
LEMUR15559909
LEMUR15561124
LEMUR15561178
LEMUR15561826
LEMUR15562132
LEMUR15562231
LEMUR15562378
LEMUR15562609
LEMUR15562831
LEMUR15562993
LEMUR15563170
LEMUR15563299
LEMUR156724
LEMUR16291
LEMUR163219
LEMUR172012
LEMUR172789
LEMUR174631
LEMUR1747087
LEMUR1747123
LEMUR1747144
LEMUR175195
LEMUR175741
LEMUR175834
LEMUR178747
LEMUR178855
LEMUR179344
LEMUR18076
LEMUR184009
LEMUR1840402
LEMUR1842112
LEMUR1842721
LEMUR1854481
LEMUR186367
LEMUR186370
LEMUR1868758
LEMUR187324
LEMUR1890958
LEMUR1903615
LEMUR1905364
LEMUR1910788
LEMUR1911967
LEMUR191887
LEMUR1922296
LEMUR1929970
LEMUR1933735
LEMUR1945519
LEMUR19825