每日審計

客戶黃金及資金審計 2019 七月 13 00:00 格林威治時間 (什麼是每日審計?)
RSS

?
點擊金庫地點查看金塊列表
總數
金庫
小計
昵稱
點擊下拉選單
NU
NUB
NUBRIC
NUDAWAS
NUFSED
NUGGET1000183
NUGGET10081171
NUGGET10094647
NUGGET10107247
NUGGET1014091
NUGGET10231624
NUGGET10235098
NUGGET10238443
NUGGET1025227
NUGGET10265650
NUGGET10282450
NUGGET10296847
NUGGET10400647
NUGGET1045564
NUGGET1054546
NUGGET10555447
NUGGET10568065
NUGGET10650847
NUGGET10668004
NUGGET10823650
NUGGET10830250
NUGGET10929847
NUGGET1095424
NUGGET1102861
NUGGET11061247
NUGGET1108645
NUGGET1111606
NUGGET11121247
NUGGET1115440
NUGGET1124332
NUGGET11247850
NUGGET11321065
NUGGET1132318
NUGGET1133950
NUGGET11426
NUGGET11465650
NUGGET11498650
NUGGET11690698
NUGGET12009427
NUGGET12011152
NUGGET120250
NUGGET1208161
NUGGET121405
NUGGET123691
NUGGET12412504
NUGGET124336
NUGGET125437
NUGGET12545650
NUGGET12551992
NUGGET12669850
NUGGET1275559
NUGGET1276777
NUGGET129364
NUGGET12963853
NUGGET13020424
NUGGET13027255
NUGGET13028254
NUGGET13029085
NUGGET13030132
NUGGET13030267
NUGGET130306
NUGGET13030885
NUGGET13032490
NUGGET13033126
NUGGET13033327
NUGGET13033507
NUGGET13034350
NUGGET13035322
NUGGET13035925
NUGGET13036060
NUGGET13036660
NUGGET13038151
NUGGET13042444
NUGGET13043221
NUGGET13043596
NUGGET13043923
NUGGET13045411
NUGGET13046002
NUGGET13048045
NUGGET13049848
NUGGET13051048
NUGGET13051174
NUGGET13051435
NUGGET13052014
NUGGET13052068
NUGGET13053562
NUGGET13054300
NUGGET13055839
NUGGET13055914
NUGGET13057351
NUGGET13058887
NUGGET13059478
NUGGET13061254
NUGGET13062847
NUGGET13063495
NUGGET13065145
NUGGET13065289
NUGGET13065844
NUGGET13065922
NUGGET13066168
NUGGET13069420
NUGGET13072111
NUGGET13072219
NUGGET13072633
NUGGET13075984
NUGGET13076467
NUGGET13078348
NUGGET13078909
NUGGET13079551
NUGGET13081522
NUGGET13081780
NUGGET13082626
NUGGET13083913
NUGGET13084549
NUGGET13085299
NUGGET13086505
NUGGET13089031
NUGGET13089055
NUGGET13091890
NUGGET13091951
NUGGET13094338
NUGGET13095625
NUGGET13097497
NUGGET13098160
NUGGET13104862
NUGGET13107613
NUGGET13109692
NUGGET13111834
NUGGET13112587
NUGGET13113133
NUGGET13113241
NUGGET13113457
NUGGET13116925
NUGGET13117708
NUGGET13125049
NUGGET13130035
NUGGET13142095
NUGGET13144261
NUGGET13144699
NUGGET13148215
NUGGET13148314
NUGGET13151218
NUGGET13152760
NUGGET13153777
NUGGET131554
NUGGET13155442
NUGGET13155616
NUGGET13158010
NUGGET13159276
NUGGET13161016
NUGGET131617
NUGGET13162231
NUGGET13162852
NUGGET13164493
NUGGET13165117
NUGGET13165315
NUGGET13167619
NUGGET13169647
NUGGET13170859
NUGGET13172098
NUGGET13172305
NUGGET13173109
NUGGET13176199
NUGGET13176394
NUGGET13177831
NUGGET13178611
NUGGET13178980
NUGGET13181356
NUGGET13181365
NUGGET13183846
NUGGET13185088
NUGGET13185937
NUGGET13185982
NUGGET13186831
NUGGET13187254
NUGGET13191322
NUGGET13193614
NUGGET13194250
NUGGET13196002
NUGGET13197148
NUGGET13198330
NUGGET13199770
NUGGET13201030
NUGGET13201675
NUGGET13201942
NUGGET13203118
NUGGET13203484
NUGGET13203862
NUGGET13205485
NUGGET13207774
NUGGET13209934
NUGGET13214263
NUGGET13214533
NUGGET13223467
NUGGET13223692
NUGGET13223743
NUGGET13225495
NUGGET13225837
NUGGET13227784
NUGGET13229776
NUGGET13229911
NUGGET13231663
NUGGET13232065
NUGGET13233301
NUGGET13233319
NUGGET13234837
NUGGET13235677
NUGGET13235740
NUGGET13239046
NUGGET13239817
NUGGET13239886
NUGGET13240372
NUGGET13242811
NUGGET13243696
NUGGET13244209
NUGGET13244689
NUGGET13274377
NUGGET13275247
NUGGET13275427
NUGGET13369972
NUGGET13411831
NUGGET13412002
NUGGET13473196
NUGGET13534402
NUGGET13543171
NUGGET13587598
NUGGET13587850
NUGGET13588051
NUGGET13588993
NUGGET13589158
NUGGET13629160
NUGGET13639528
NUGGET13650616
NUGGET13650895
NUGGET13651594
NUGGET13657177
NUGGET13661995
NUGGET137083
NUGGET13716598
NUGGET13760371
NUGGET13822636
NUGGET13822900
NUGGET13852891
NUGGET13868614
NUGGET13887937
NUGGET139432
NUGGET13956709
NUGGET13958431
NUGGET13958968
NUGGET13960174
NUGGET13960726
NUGGET13967683
NUGGET13973977
NUGGET13984462
NUGGET14013085
NUGGET14015923
NUGGET14017993
NUGGET14019073
NUGGET14021593
NUGGET14024137
NUGGET14024176
NUGGET14077804
NUGGET14082010
NUGGET140905
NUGGET14137771
NUGGET14141971
NUGGET14142754
NUGGET14159842
NUGGET14160160
NUGGET14166502
NUGGET14166577
NUGGET14166718
NUGGET14166814
NUGGET14169427
NUGGET14173210
NUGGET14176015
NUGGET14176075
NUGGET14176903
NUGGET14178157
NUGGET14178205
NUGGET14178559
NUGGET14180929
NUGGET14181304
NUGGET14181781
NUGGET14182288
NUGGET14183107
NUGGET14185930
NUGGET142222
NUGGET14223112
NUGGET14229085
NUGGET14547703
NUGGET14554885
NUGGET14629303
NUGGET14652091
NUGGET14658703
NUGGET14688412
NUGGET14689162
NUGGET14689408
NUGGET14689702
NUGGET14690020
NUGGET14691049
NUGGET14691709
NUGGET14691976
NUGGET14692720
NUGGET14694610
NUGGET14706502
NUGGET14716936
NUGGET14717227
NUGGET14717587
NUGGET14718631
NUGGET14724922
NUGGET14739967
NUGGET14740369
NUGGET14742583
NUGGET14743555
NUGGET14745343
NUGGET14745673
NUGGET14747179
NUGGET14749822
NUGGET14755582
NUGGET14755918
NUGGET14756305
NUGGET14761618
NUGGET14765956
NUGGET14767912
NUGGET14770357
NUGGET14772700
NUGGET14773096
NUGGET14775328
NUGGET14775445
NUGGET14775880
NUGGET14781841
NUGGET14782135
NUGGET14782777
NUGGET14782933
NUGGET14787067
NUGGET14789905
NUGGET14789956
NUGGET14794615
NUGGET14797795
NUGGET14799010
NUGGET14799040
NUGGET14801494
NUGGET14801548
NUGGET14803552
NUGGET14803597
NUGGET14804113
NUGGET14804665
NUGGET14807149
NUGGET14807311
NUGGET14808013
NUGGET14808727
NUGGET14812741
NUGGET14813569
NUGGET14818441
NUGGET14824246
NUGGET14824405
NUGGET14824753
NUGGET14829424
NUGGET14830003
NUGGET14832520
NUGGET14833885
NUGGET14834533
NUGGET14834842
NUGGET14835925
NUGGET14836396
NUGGET14837974
NUGGET14838829
NUGGET14839114
NUGGET14839915
NUGGET14841256
NUGGET14841259
NUGGET14842240
NUGGET14843950
NUGGET14844241
NUGGET14848513
NUGGET14867215
NUGGET14868289
NUGGET14868913
NUGGET14869024
NUGGET14870554
NUGGET14894593
NUGGET14894869
NUGGET14895001
NUGGET14895874
NUGGET14955205
NUGGET14964835
NUGGET14966563
NUGGET149905
NUGGET14991418
NUGGET14992735
NUGGET15050629
NUGGET15071770
NUGGET15083800
NUGGET15092164
NUGGET15099361
NUGGET15099745
NUGGET15100096
NUGGET15111166
NUGGET15131695
NUGGET15132304
NUGGET15142234
NUGGET15148060
NUGGET15148129
NUGGET15160378
NUGGET15194683
NUGGET1520110
NUGGET15201829
NUGGET15211678
NUGGET15246763
NUGGET15249172
NUGGET15250030
NUGGET15251959
NUGGET15253237
NUGGET15253753
NUGGET15254239
NUGGET15254512
NUGGET15258871
NUGGET15259990
NUGGET15274012
NUGGET15275962
NUGGET15276589
NUGGET15277402
NUGGET15278773
NUGGET15278785
NUGGET15279664
NUGGET15280681
NUGGET15281887
NUGGET15283918
NUGGET15284761
NUGGET15284911
NUGGET15285109
NUGGET15285277
NUGGET15285811
NUGGET15288142
NUGGET15292870
NUGGET15296308
NUGGET15298798
NUGGET15300601
NUGGET15300955
NUGGET15303124
NUGGET15304999
NUGGET15305677
NUGGET15305968
NUGGET15305974
NUGGET15308134
NUGGET15308149
NUGGET15310951
NUGGET15311788
NUGGET15315235
NUGGET15315643
NUGGET15315694
NUGGET15317734
NUGGET15322075
NUGGET15322477
NUGGET15323176
NUGGET15324100
NUGGET15326257
NUGGET15326452
NUGGET15327844
NUGGET15329023
NUGGET15329305
NUGGET15331636
NUGGET15332020
NUGGET15332728
NUGGET15333910
NUGGET15334465
NUGGET15334840
NUGGET15335626
NUGGET15336979
NUGGET15338938
NUGGET15340672
NUGGET15342058
NUGGET15342268
NUGGET15343804
NUGGET15343963
NUGGET15349153
NUGGET15353608
NUGGET15354205
NUGGET15354643
NUGGET15354775
NUGGET15354832
NUGGET15355510
NUGGET15357700
NUGGET15358687
NUGGET15360016
NUGGET15360454
NUGGET15361744
NUGGET15363580
NUGGET15366325
NUGGET15374029
NUGGET15374746
NUGGET15376846
NUGGET15378238
NUGGET15379189
NUGGET15379495
NUGGET15387205
NUGGET15387280
NUGGET15387628
NUGGET15391570
NUGGET15393913
NUGGET15395278
NUGGET15396844
NUGGET15397255
NUGGET15397282
NUGGET15400120
NUGGET15401260
NUGGET15401617
NUGGET15401635
NUGGET15402439
NUGGET15403054
NUGGET15405550
NUGGET15408208
NUGGET15409150
NUGGET15410224
NUGGET15411208
NUGGET15412438
NUGGET15412513
NUGGET15413209
NUGGET15415225
NUGGET15416767
NUGGET15419110
NUGGET15420880
NUGGET15422815
NUGGET15428101
NUGGET15428839
NUGGET15429619
NUGGET15430672
NUGGET15433432
NUGGET15435916
NUGGET15437215
NUGGET15438670
NUGGET15441214
NUGGET15441499
NUGGET15441895
NUGGET15442141
NUGGET15443593
NUGGET15445702
NUGGET15446248
NUGGET15446677
NUGGET15446995
NUGGET15447304
NUGGET15447331
NUGGET15447361
NUGGET15448768
NUGGET15448912
NUGGET15450874
NUGGET15450991
NUGGET15451282
NUGGET15453772
NUGGET15458071
NUGGET15458752
NUGGET15459463
NUGGET15459508
NUGGET15460567
NUGGET15461377
NUGGET15462760
NUGGET15464797
NUGGET15465178
NUGGET15468181
NUGGET15469600
NUGGET15470542
NUGGET15472852
NUGGET15474397
NUGGET15480382
NUGGET15482380
NUGGET15484879
NUGGET15485131
NUGGET15485641
NUGGET15487849
NUGGET15488533
NUGGET15489610
NUGGET15490180
NUGGET15490972
NUGGET15491668
NUGGET15491776
NUGGET15491950
NUGGET15494071
NUGGET15496234
NUGGET15496906
NUGGET15502414
NUGGET15503260
NUGGET15504595
NUGGET15505180
NUGGET15505597
NUGGET15509050
NUGGET15510943
NUGGET15511543
NUGGET15512875
NUGGET15513133
NUGGET15514537
NUGGET15515107
NUGGET15515215
NUGGET15515440
NUGGET15516478
NUGGET15516547
NUGGET15518467
NUGGET15519967
NUGGET15521089
NUGGET15522055
NUGGET15522298
NUGGET15523102
NUGGET15524341
NUGGET15526030
NUGGET15526612
NUGGET15527374
NUGGET15527479
NUGGET15527587
NUGGET15528253
NUGGET15528373
NUGGET15528916
NUGGET15529132
NUGGET15529351
NUGGET15529621
NUGGET15530005
NUGGET15530218
NUGGET15530263
NUGGET15530293
NUGGET15530590
NUGGET15531004
NUGGET15531073
NUGGET15531088
NUGGET15531457
NUGGET15531733
NUGGET15531748
NUGGET15531787
NUGGET15532201
NUGGET15532204
NUGGET15533488
NUGGET15533977
NUGGET15534031
NUGGET15534076
NUGGET15534193
NUGGET15534214
NUGGET15534610
NUGGET15534859
NUGGET15535024
NUGGET15535090
NUGGET15535672
NUGGET15535780
NUGGET15535828
NUGGET15536314
NUGGET15536434
NUGGET15536476
NUGGET15537235
NUGGET15537406
NUGGET15537811
NUGGET15538039
NUGGET15538054
NUGGET15538669
NUGGET15538714
NUGGET15539284
NUGGET15539329
NUGGET15539554
NUGGET15540145
NUGGET15540376
NUGGET15540652
NUGGET15540697
NUGGET15541270
NUGGET15541414
NUGGET15541582
NUGGET15541630
NUGGET15541804
NUGGET15542512
NUGGET15542632
NUGGET15542695
NUGGET15543382
NUGGET15543541
NUGGET15544384
NUGGET15544444
NUGGET15544471
NUGGET15544516
NUGGET15544948
NUGGET15544960
NUGGET15545194
NUGGET15545425
NUGGET15545902
NUGGET15546022
NUGGET15546058
NUGGET15546175
NUGGET15546235
NUGGET15546241
NUGGET15547207
NUGGET15547351
NUGGET15547432
NUGGET15548515
NUGGET15548527
NUGGET15548761
NUGGET15548764
NUGGET15549730
NUGGET15550594
NUGGET15550840
NUGGET157117
NUGGET157285
NUGGET160000
NUGGET161608
NUGGET162250
NUGGET162994
NUGGET1674958
NUGGET168820
NUGGET169639
NUGGET175486
NUGGET179896
NUGGET182944
NUGGET183577
NUGGET183694
NUGGET1846090
NUGGET1848430
NUGGET1852570
NUGGET185848
NUGGET1863955
NUGGET186409
NUGGET1866574
NUGGET187024
NUGGET187078
NUGGET187087
NUGGET1871758
NUGGET188038
NUGGET1880800
NUGGET1886764
NUGGET1903564
NUGGET190378
NUGGET190402
NUGGET1912648
NUGGET192034
NUGGET192229
NUGGET192460
NUGGET193204
NUGGET193516
NUGGET194038
NUGGET1974013
NUGGET197599
NUGGET201403
NUGGET204163
NUGGET2060917
NUGGET2061985
NUGGET2062213
NUGGET2063128
NUGGET2065732
NUGGET207604
NUGGET209152
NUGGET209866
NUGGET211789
NUGGET215764
NUGGET217252
NUGGET218152
NUGGET218155
NUGGET2205427
NUGGET223984
NUGGET224605
NUGGET226945
NUGGET22857
NUGGET228799
NUGGET228928
NUGGET229831
NUGGET2300167
NUGGET230521
NUGGET2395036
NUGGET2400958
NUGGET2410573
NUGGET2411197
NUGGET2705818
NUGGET2706361
NUGGET2742955
NUGGET2897764
NUGGET2940355
NUGGET310549
NUGGET323746
NUGGET3295558
NUGGET3334561
NUGGET3345964
NUGGET3424558
NUGGET3793456
NUGGET3796327
NUGGET3796627
NUGGET3799522
NUGGET3799957
NUGGET3802729
NUGGET3802981
NUGGET3803377
NUGGET3803875
NUGGET3806809
NUGGET3831355
NUGGET407170
NUGGET417535
NUGGET417673
NUGGET419227
NUGGET419875
NUGGET420346
NUGGET4223155
NUGGET422599
NUGGET4232179
NUGGET423226
NUGGET423334
NUGGET424699
NUGGET427258
NUGGET428113
NUGGET431026
NUGGET432955
NUGGET433201
NUGGET434107
NUGGET4370758
NUGGET439591
NUGGET439753
NUGGET442480
NUGGET4449355
NUGGET452527
NUGGET4529344
NUGGET455077
NUGGET456457
NUGGET456568
NUGGET457627
NUGGET462706
NUGGET463594
NUGGET464161
NUGGET464926
NUGGET4675555
NUGGET468433
NUGGET468457
NUGGET469420
NUGGET470716
NUGGET5226355
NUGGET530212
NUGGET5684155
NUGGET5823220
NUGGET5823436
NUGGET5823925
NUGGET5824324
NUGGET5831242
NUGGET5880859
NUGGET5882320
NUGGET5882443
NUGGET5892247
NUGGET5908657
NUGGET5909713
NUGGET5934850
NUGGET6027247
NUGGET6050047
NUGGET6066850
NUGGET6173647
NUGGET6275257
NUGGET6305050
NUGGET6331426
NUGGET6464887
NUGGET669433
NUGGET6694456
NUGGET6713665
NUGGET6719245
NUGGET6721027
NUGGET6721327
NUGGET6721951
NUGGET6722005
NUGGET6722032
NUGGET6723007
NUGGET672373
NUGGET6727570
NUGGET6744931
NUGGET6749155
NUGGET6749215
NUGGET6749611
NUGGET678166
NUGGET679582
NUGGET680350
NUGGET681838
NUGGET6820261
NUGGET6820426
NUGGET6822268
NUGGET685369
NUGGET686989
NUGGET6889501
NUGGET691096
NUGGET691564
NUGGET691705
NUGGET692152
NUGGET693109
NUGGET693658
NUGGET6955486
NUGGET695593
NUGGET6956647
NUGGET696997
NUGGET697318
NUGGET697903
NUGGET698821
NUGGET7001053
NUGGET7019647
NUGGET702787
NUGGET708349
NUGGET709240
NUGGET710101
NUGGET718660
NUGGET720187
NUGGET722668
NUGGET723178
NUGGET725497
NUGGET7258564
NUGGET7261252
NUGGET7262158
NUGGET7262749
NUGGET7285276
NUGGET7289140
NUGGET7289263
NUGGET72898
NUGGET7305853
NUGGET7337647
NUGGET7379647
NUGGET7443250
NUGGET7467862
NUGGET7491508
NUGGET7493446
NUGGET7493710
NUGGET7496215
NUGGET7497370
NUGGET7502662
NUGGET7535056
NUGGET7866847
NUGGET792346
NUGGET8104447
NUGGET8274247
NUGGET8274847
NUGGET82798
NUGGET8514256
NUGGET8712952
NUGGET8713453
NUGGET8723233
NUGGET8727451
NUGGET8728474
NUGGET8786647
NUGGET8900137
NUGGET8900968
NUGGET9093247
NUGGET9193462
NUGGET91975
NUGGET93658
NUGGET9461047
NUGGET94894
NUGGET955051
NUGGET961552
NUGGET9669448
NUGGET97297
NUGGET9762271
NUGGET9763453
NUGGET9789271
NUGGET9789829
NUGGET9790072
NUGGET9791107
NUGGET9791692
NUGGET98077
NUGGET9815647
NUGGET98308
NUGGET9833647
NUGGET99796
NUGGETLOVE
NUGGETPK
NUGGETQ
NUHASU153119
NUMTACGOLD
NUNGAL
NUSANTARA
NUSOEDA
NUTTKAZ
NUXEN341
NUZZO